Til forsiden
(hentet 23-04-2018 01:31)
KlubbenArtiklerTurneringerSæsonplanHoldskakPartierArkivVSV
tilbage til søgeresultater
Dansk Skak Union
9. Hovedkreds
Divisionsturneringen
(Arkiv -> Medlemsliste 2007)
Medlemsliste, juni 2007.
(01-07-2007)
 
f. år Navn   Adresse   Telefon
1968 Lars Foldager Ammitzbøll Hedeskrænten 78 8800 Viborg 3110 4113
1950 Hans Kurt Andersen Rughavevej 31 1.tv. 8800 Viborg 8661 0543
1982 Kim Jung Andersen Flæskærvej 4 7800 Skive 2572 9110
1991 Anders Revsgaard Andreasen Norgesvej 22 8800 Viborg 8662 6883
1962 Ejner Bank Andreasen Norgesvej 22 8800 Viborg 2076 4168
1965 Mikael Bach Odshøjvej 28 1.tv. 8800 Viborg 2682 2892
1921 Christian Bitsch Ribisvej 9 8800 Viborg 8661 2453
1956 Mogens Boel Odshøvej 42 2.mf. 8800 Viborg 8667 1204
1936 Peder Bækgaard Kildebakken 55 8800 Viborg 8667 2461
1978 Mikkel Christiansen Vestervangsvej 37 3.th. 8800 Viborg 8662 1038
1932 Orla Dürr Finderupvej 19 8800 Viborg 8662 4893
1952 Søren Ejdum Kokær 8, Tapdrup 8800 Viborg 6221 9492
1951 Morten Fabrin Hedeskrænten 22 8800 Viborg 8799 0022
1951 Flemming Fejerskov Bavnevej 5, Resen 7470 Karup 2262 1863
1956 Børge Fisker Meldgårdsvej 135 8830 Tjele 8665 1368
1947 Bent Frederiksen Hvedemarken 1 8800 Viborg 8660 1260
1969 Peter Graves Holbergsvej 28 8800 Viborg 8661 2537
1996 Simon Kirk Grundmann Borgåvej 38 8800 Viborg 8661 4109
1943 Kaj Hansen Solsortevej 4; Ørum 8830 Tjele 8665 2541
1970 Martin Høj Hansen Sølystvej 10, Ørum 8830 Tjele 6133 3655
1943 Børge Hermansen Sundvej 14, Sundstrup 8832 Skals 8669 7122
1978 Mads Fløe Holm Skejbygårdsvej 2 lej. 223 8240 Risskov 2871 3237
1945 Erik Bartram Jensen Slesvigsgade 29 8800 Viborg 8662 9602
1953 Leo Jørgensen Hedevænget 80 8800 Viborg 8667 1272
1950 John O`Brien Kirk Møllevej 31 8800 Viborg 4738 8808
1972 Thomas Overgaard Kristensen Ellekonebakken 16 3.tv 8800 Viborg 2270 2357
1953 Arne Juel Larsen Keldbækvej 12 8800 Viborg 8664 7378
1948 Finn Normann Larsen Spidstoftevej 17 8800 Viborg 8662 8610
1944 Jens Bak Larsen Hellevej 2 8800 Viborg 8667 3335
1968 Mette Dalsgaard Larsen Lupinmarken 230 8800 Viborg 8662 3211
1958 Olav Dalsgaard Larsen Lupinmarken 230 8800 Viborg 8662 3211
1928 Villy Anly Madsen Skottenborg 35; st.th. 8800 Viborg 8660 2179
1939 Kjeld Merstrand Solsortevej 5, Kølvrå 7470 Karup 9710 2034
1983 Anders Bodholt Nielsen Göteborgs Alle 14 st. 8200 Århus N 2670 0026
1966 Bjarne Reiner Rye Nielsen Kildevænget 33 8800 Viborg 8799 7901
1960 Jens Ove Fries Nielsen Stadionvej 16, Hammershøj 8830 Tjele 3159 9524
1992 Jonas Nielsen Vestermøllervej 8 8800 Viborg 8662 7608
1928 Jørgen Dissing Nielsen Odshøjvej 140 8800 Viborg 8667 2755
1924 Mogens Bech Nielsen Søbakken 36 8800 Viborg 8667 2164
1973 Michael Jacob Olesen Nyvej 5, Overlund 8800 Viborg 4055 2556
1950 Paul Erik Pedersen Tornsangervej 25; Ravnstrup 8800 Viborg 8664 7422
1980 Thomas Højbjerg Pedersen Danmarksvej 58 1.th. 8800 Viborg 2533 3018
1964 Per Petersen Vestervangsvej 69 lejl 6 st. 8800 Viborg 2860 1173
1961 Claus Rossen Stadionvej 6, Hammershøj 8830 Tjele 8641 2616
1942 Aksel Ruppert Kastanievej 4 8800 Viborg 9863 6314
1953 Poul Søndergaard Engelsborgvej 43 8800 Viborg 8661 0170
1921 Thorvald Søndergaard Møllegade 3, 1.mf. 8800 Viborg 8688 0235
1950 Ivan Sørensen Park Alle 65 9800 Hjørring 8665 2699
1931 Johannes Sørensen Tjørnevej 32 8832 Skals 8669 7087
1971 Simon Thougaard Svanekevej 10 8210 Århus V 8676 5936
1958 Jens Martin Villumsen Anderslevgårdvej 11 8831 Løgstrup 8664 2146
1929 Børge Vistisen Finderupvej 23 8800 Viborg 8662 6697
tilbage til søgeresultater
Valid HTML 4.0!Valid CSS!
© Viborg Skakklub 2004