Til forsiden
(hentet 16-12-2017 04:18)
KlubbenArtiklerTurneringerSæsonplanHoldskakPartierArkivVSV
Styrkeliste 2014/2015
Styrkeliste 2011/12
Styrkeliste 2010/11
Styrkeliste 2009/10
Styrkeliste 2008/09
Styrkeliste 2007/08
Scoringstabel 2015
Scoringstabel 2014
Scoringstabel 2012
Holdkamphistorie
Historie-oversigter
4½-3½
2½-5½
6½-1½!
1-7!
Dansk Skak Union
9. Hovedkreds
Divisionsturneringen
Hold- og styrkeliste 2011/12
(05-10-2011)
 
Nr. Navn Rating Hold-bræt HL
01 Jens Ove Fries Nielsen 2364 div-1
02 Jonathan Carlstedt 2326 div-2
03 Allan Holst 2293 div-3
04 Olav Dalsgaard Larsen 2304 div-4
05 Søren Ejdum 2237 div-5
06 Anders Bodholt Nielsen 2165 reserve
07 Claus Rossen 2157 div-6 div-HL
08 Esmat Susanne Guindy 2139 div-7
09 Jes Uffe Harholm 2102 div-8
10 Peter Graves 2060 M-1
11 Morten Vigh Fabrin 2005 M-2 M-HL
12 Thomas Højbjerg Pedersen 1889 M-3
13 Mikael Bach 1702 M-4
14 Anders R. Andreasen 1692 M-5
15 Tor Kristian Joensen 1616 M-6
16 Byrial Jensen 1588 M-7
17 Jonas Nielsen 1525 M-8
18 Jens Bak Larsen 1963 reserve
19 Finn Normann Larsen 1880 reserve
20 Lars F. Ammitzbøll 1829 reserve
21 Martin Høj Hansen 1803 A-1
22 Peder Bækgaard 1745 A-2
23 Bjarne Nielsen 1684 A-3 A-HL
24 Mogens Boel 1634 A-4
25 Børge Fisker 1496 A-5
26 Kjeld Merstrand 1475 A-6
27 Ketil Thomsen 1393 A-7
28 Bent Frederiksen 1414 A-8
29 Leo Jørgensen 1676 reserve
30 Poul Søndergaard 1646 reserve
31 Mads Fløe Holm 1641 reserve
32 Mogens B. Nielsen 1608 reserve
33 Mette D. Larsen 1573 reserve
34 Arne Juel Larsen 1504 reserve
35 Jørgen Dissing N. 1454 reserve
36 Per Petersen 1446 reserve
37 Sigurd Boisen 1382 reserve
38 Thomas Overgaard K. 1398 reserve
39 Erik Bartram Jensen 1312 B-1
40 Jens Martin Villumsen 1303 B-2 B-HL
41 Hans Kurt Jacobsen 1312 B-3
42 John O'Brien Kirk 1230 B-4
43 Thorvald Søndergaard 1389 reserve
44 Fritz Videbech 1350 reserve
45 Johs. Sørensen 1245 C-1
46 Aksel Ruppert 1127 C-2
47 Kaj Hansen 1238 C-3 C-HL
48 Orla Dürr 1100 C-4
49 Kim Jung Andersen 1125 reserve
50 Erik Bue Joensen 1025 reserve
51 Thor Andreas Wøhlk 1000 reserve
52 Jack Andersen 1000 reserve
53 Anne-Marie Knudsen 1000 reserve
54 Ejner B. Andreasen 1000 reserve
55 Frederik Ferguson 1000 reserve
56 Nicklas P. Sørensen 1000 reserve
57 Lone Vigh 1000 reserve
58 Niels Christian Dam 1000 reserve

 
Valid HTML 4.0!Valid CSS!
© Viborg Skakklub 2004