Til forsiden
(hentet 16-12-2017 04:22)
KlubbenArtiklerTurneringerSæsonplanHoldskakPartierArkivVSV
Styrkeliste 2014/2015
Styrkeliste 2011/12
Styrkeliste 2010/11
Styrkeliste 2009/10
Styrkeliste 2008/09
Styrkeliste 2007/08
Scoringstabel 2015
Scoringstabel 2014
Scoringstabel 2012
Holdkamphistorie
Historie-oversigter
4½-3½
2½-5½
6½-1½!
1-7!
Dansk Skak Union
9. Hovedkreds
Divisionsturneringen
Hold- og styrkeliste 2010/2011
(04-10-2010)
 
Nr. Navn Rating Hold-bræt HL
01 Jens Ove Fries Nielsen 2421 div-1  
02 Olav Dalsgaard Larsen 2279 div-2  
03 Allan Holst 2278 div-3  
04 Søren Ejdum 2249 div-4  
05 Anders Bodholt Nielsen 2165 reserve  
06 Claus Rossen 2146 div-5 div-HL
07 Esmat Susanne Guindy 2136 div-6  
08 Jes Uffe Harholm 2100 div-7  
09 Peter Graves 2099 div-8  
10 Kim Hjort Poulsen 1975 reserve  
11 Janis Grigalis 1975 M-1  
12 Morten Vigh Fabrin 2035 M-2 M-HL
13 Thomas Højbjerg Pedersen 1896 M-3  
14 Anders R. Andreasen 1659 M-4  
15 Mogens Boel 1617 M-5  
16 Byrial Jensen 1587 M-6  
17 Jonas Nielsen 1533 M-7  
18 Tor Kristian Joensen 1469 M-8  
19 Jens Bak Larsen 1963 reserve  
20 Finn Normann Larsen 1887 reserve  
21 Lars Foldager Ammitzbøll 1829 reserve  
22 Martin Høj Hansen 1825 A-1  
23 Peder Bækgaard 1745 reserve  
24 Mikael Bach 1701 reserve  
25 Bjarne Nielsen 1661 A-2 A-HL
26 Mads Fløe Holm 1663 reserve  
27 Leo Jørgensen 1647 reserve  
28 Poul Søndergaard 1646 reserve  
29 Mogens Bech Nielsen 1608 reserve  
30 Mette Dalsgaard Larsen 1571 reserve  
31 Daryoush Valinejad 1547 reserve  
32 Børge Fisker 1534 A-3  
33 Christian Bitsch 1542 reserve  
34 Arne Juel Larsen 1504 reserve  
35 Thomas Overgaard Kristensen 1479 reserve  
36 Kjeld Merstrand 1456 A-4  
37 Per Petersen 1430 reserve  
38 Jens Martin Villumsen 1411 A-5  
39 Thorvald Søndergaard 1389 reserve  
40 Jørgen Dissing Nielsen 1454 reserve  
41 Hans Kurt Jacobsen 1355 A-6  
42 Erik Bartram Jensen 1217 A-7  
43 John O´Brien Kirk 1207 A-8  
44 Bent Frederiksen 1409 reserve  
45 Fritz Videbech 1350 reserve  
46 Sigurd Boisen 1218 reserve  
47 Kaj Hansen 1138 C-1 C-HL
48 Johs. Sørensen 1131 C-2  
49 Aksel Ruppert 1086 C-3  
50 Orla Dürr 1090 C-4  
51 Hans Kurt Andersen 1153 reserve  
52 Kim Jung Andersen 1125 reserve  
53 Erik Bue Joensen 1025 reserve  
54 Søren Jæger Rahbek 1009 reserve  
55 Jack Andersen 1000 reserve  
56 Thor Andreas Wøhlk 1000 reserve  
57 Frederik Ferguson 1000 reserve  
58 Anne Marie Knudsen 1000 reserve  
59 Niels Chr. Dam 1000 reserve  
60 Nichlas Pagh Sørensen 1000 reserve  
61 Lone Vigh 1000 reserve  
62 Ejner B. Andreasen 1000 reserve  


Viborg Skakklubs spillerudvalg, den 27. september 2010

Morten Fabrin, Bjarne Nielsen, Kaj Hansen

Tiltrådt den 27. september 2010

Kjeld Merstrand
formand
 
Valid HTML 4.0!Valid CSS!
© Viborg Skakklub 2004