Til forsiden
(hentet 16-12-2017 04:17)
KlubbenArtiklerTurneringerSæsonplanHoldskakPartierArkivVSV
Styrkeliste 2014/2015
Styrkeliste 2011/12
Styrkeliste 2010/11
Styrkeliste 2009/10
Styrkeliste 2008/09
Styrkeliste 2007/08
Scoringstabel 2015
Scoringstabel 2014
Scoringstabel 2012
Holdkamphistorie
Historie-oversigter
4½-3½
2½-5½
6½-1½!
1-7!
Dansk Skak Union
9. Hovedkreds
Divisionsturneringen
Hold og styrkeliste 2009/10
(03-10-2009)
 
Nr. Navn Rating Hold-bræt HL
01 Jens Ove Fries Nielsen 2425 div-1  
02 Allan Holst 2311 div-2  
03 Olav Dalsgaard Larsen 2283 div-3  
04 Søren Ejdum 2270 div-4  
05 Claus Rossen 2200 div-5 HL
06 Anders Bodholt Nielsen 2183 div-6  
07 Jes Uffe Harholm 2107 div-7  
08 Peter Graves 2104 div-8  
09 Kim Hjort Poulsen 2004 reserve  
10 Esmat Susanne Guindy 2148 A1-1  
11 Morten Vigh Fabrin 2024 A1-2 HL
12 Thomas Højbjerg Pedersen 1849 A1-3  
13 Martin Høj Hansen 1813 A1-4  
14 Peder Bækgaard 1769 A1-5  
15 Mikael Bach 1747 A1-6  
16 Børge Fisker 1627 A1-7  
17 Mogens Boel 1604 A1-8  
18 Jens Bak Larsen 1963 reserve  
19 Finn Normann Larsen 1897 reserve  
20 Lars Foldager Ammitzbøll 1829 reserve  
21 Mads Fløe Holm 1663 reserve  
22 Mikkel Christiansen 1649 reserve  
23 Leo Jørgensen 1647 reserve  
24 PoulSøndergaard 1643 reserve  
25 Anders Revsgaard Andreasen 1679 A2-1  
26 Bjarne Reiner Rye Nielsen 1594 A2-2 HL
27 Jonas Nielsen 1617 A2-3  
28 Daryoush Valinejad 1555 A2-4  
29 Bent Frederiksen 1507 A2-5  
30 Jens Martin Villumsen 1501 A2-6  
31 Per Petersen 1457 A2-7  
32 Henrik Wang-Holm 1416 A2-8  
33 Mogens Bech Nielsen 1608 reserve  
34 Thomas Overgaard Kristensen 1588 reserve  
35 Mette Dalsgaard Larsen 1573 reserve  
36 Christian Bitsch 1560 reserve  
37 Martin Jensen 1554 reserve  
38 Arne Juel Larsen 1504 reserve  
39 Jørgen Dissing Nielsen 1454 reserve  
40 Hans Kurt Jacobsen 1348 B-1  
41 Kjeld Merstrand 1316 B-2 HL
42 John O´Brien Kirk 1306 B-3  
43 Erik Bartram Jensen 1267 B-4  
44 Fritz Videbech 1408 reserve  
45 Thorvald Søndergaard 1312 reserve  
46 Sigurd Boisen 1200 reserve  
47 Paul Erik Pedersen 1178 reserve  
48 Hans Kurt Andersen 1153 reserve  
49 Orla Dürr 1130 C-1  
50 Johs. Sørensen 1130 C-2  
51 Kaj Hansen 1101 C-3 HL
52 Aksel Ruppert 1018 C-4  
53 Kim Jung Andersen 1125 reserve  
54 Børge Vistisen 1079 reserve  
55 Ejner Bank Andreasen 1000 reserve  

 
Valid HTML 4.0!Valid CSS!
© Viborg Skakklub 2004