Til forsiden
(hentet 16-12-2017 04:23)
KlubbenArtiklerTurneringerSæsonplanHoldskakPartierArkivVSV
Styrkeliste 2014/2015
Styrkeliste 2011/12
Styrkeliste 2010/11
Styrkeliste 2009/10
Styrkeliste 2008/09
Styrkeliste 2007/08
Scoringstabel 2015
Scoringstabel 2014
Scoringstabel 2012
Holdkamphistorie
Historie-oversigter
4½-3½
2½-5½
6½-1½!
1-7!
Dansk Skak Union
9. Hovedkreds
Divisionsturneringen
Hold- og styrkeliste 2008/09
(10-10-2008)
 
Nr. Navn Rating Hold-bræt HL
01 Jens Ove Fries Nielsen 2405 div-1  
02 Olav Dalsgaard Larsen 2252 div-2  
03 Søren Ejdum 2285 div-3  
04 Claus Rossen 2098 div-4  
05 Anders Bodholt Nielsen 2184 div-5  
06 Jes Uffe Harholm 2138 div-6  
07 Peter Graves 2033 div-7  
08 Morten Vigh Fabrin 2021 div-8 HL
09 Ivan Sørensen 2077 reserve  
10 Kim Hjort Poulsen 1975 reserve  
11 Thomas Højbjerg Pedersen 1835 M-1  
12 Mogens Boel 1619 M-2  
13 Daryoush Valinejad 1586 M-3  
14 Thomas Overgaard Kristensen 1647 M-4 HL
15 Mikael Bach 1577 M-5  
16 Per Petersen 1558 M-6  
17 Christian Bitsch 1596 M-7  
18 Fritz Videbech 1500 M-8  
19 Jens Bak Larsen 1963 reserve  
20 Lars Foldager Ammitzbøll 1853 reserve  
21 Børge Hermansen 1694 reserve  
22 Mads Fløe Holm 1663 reserve  
23 Finn Normann Larsen 1895 A-1  
24 Martin Høj Hansen 1768 A-2  
25 Peder Bækgaard 1740 A-3  
26 Bjarne Nielsen 1649 A-4 HL
27 Jens Martin Villumsen 1541 A-5  
28 Børge Fisker 1507 A-6  
29 Bent Frederiksen 1532 A-7  
30 Henrik Wang-Holm 1325 A-8  
31 PoulSøndergaard 1643 reserve  
32 Mikkel Christiansen 1649 reserve  
33 Leo Jørgensen 1647 reserve  
34 Mette Dalsgaard Larsen 1573 reserve  
35 Mogens Bech Nielsen 1612 reserve  
36 Martin Jensen 1554 reserve  
37 Arne Juel Larsen 1517 reserve  
38 Kjeld Merstrand 1322 B-1  
39 Hans Kurt Jacobsen 1269 B-2  
40 Erik Bartram Jensen 1258 B-3  
41 John O´Brien Kirk 1229 B-4  
42 Johs. Sørensen 1195 B-5  
43 Kaj Hansen 1177 B-6 HL
44 Aksel Ruppert 1066 B-7  
45 Orla Dürr 1021 B-8  
46 Thorvald Søndergaard 1314 reserve  
47 Jørgen Dissing Nielsen 1454 reserve  
48 Villy Anly Madsen 1334 reserve  
49 Simon Kirk Grundmann 1156 reserve  
50 Paul Erik Pedersen 1185 reserve  
51 Hans Kurt Andersen 1153 reserve  
52 Kim Jung Andersen 1125 reserve  
53 Børge Vistisen 1079 reserve  
54 Ejner Bank Andreasen 1000 reserve  

 
Valid HTML 4.0!Valid CSS!
© Viborg Skakklub 2004